€ 150.000
€ 1.666,7 / m2
n7dmtt-8bhpcx.jpg
a72qm6-zbrzh6.jpg
qduo7q-weayed.jpg
aq094m-zcww0j.jpg
e4d8ny-u3x5dq.jpg
c3aix2-gcwci7.jpg
13d0p7-nq85i1.jpg
bw51qc-u45z7q.jpg
atysvu-a26xrd.jpg
6griw1-rs5k5g.jpg
oa2eeh-p71d6o.jpg
1np274-6umnja.jpg
7kuui3-yg64ib.jpg
x519od-7e7242.jpg
itns6q-og8vzc.jpg
asd9eh-d38mwe.jpg
ogqc7i-0maf27.jpg
aw99ib-tg8c8o.jpg
07386x-7nw02j.jpg
bsb2y0-3fh511.jpg
eevjvn-hu7yai.jpg
9fonya-t79tup.jpg
ogu3hg-ivp94j.jpg
23ohen-700asg.jpg
mkqleo-lve0ls.jpg
  • Area90,0 sq.m
  • Rooms0
  • Bathrooms 0

Description

Thessaloniki Suburbs for sale , Surface 90.0 sq.m, Semi-Basement Warehouse Face to face , built in 2007 , investment,consists of . The heating system is individual - Electrical .It also has, secure door, no shared cost. Located near to The address shown is approximate,Main street. Price (150.000€) Property Code 31289 DIAMOND GROUP Komninon 17 Thessaloniki, THESSALONIKI,

More

Characteristics

  • Price: € 150.000
  • Price / sq.m: € 1.666,7
  • Area: 90,0 sq.m
  • Type: Warehouse
  • Floor: Semi-Basement
  • Const.Year: 2007
  • Parking:
  • Heating: Individual
  • Energy Performance Certificates (EPC): G